APPETIZERS
Stuffed Grape Leaves
$6.24Grape Leaves Stuffed with Rice and Spices Served with a Lemon Wedge.

Hummus w/ Pita Bread
$7.28Delicious Hummus Topped with an Olive and Served with Grilled Pita Points

Fresh Cut Fries
$5.20Fresh Cut French Fries

Tzatziki w/ Pita Bread
$5.20Homemade Tzatziki Sauce served with Grilled Pita Bread

Greek Fries
$6.24Fresh Cut French Fries Topped with Feta Cheese, Salt, Pepper, & Oregano and Served with a Lemon Wedge

Falafel w/ Tzatziki
$9.36(6) Pieces of Falafel Fried to Perfection and Served with Grilled Pita Points and Tzatziki Sauce

Feta Sticks
$8.32(6) Fried Feta Sticks filled with Feta Cheese & Pepper Served with Marinara Sauce

Greek Cheese Balls
$8.32Fried Kefalotyri Cheese Served with Marinara Sauce

Spicy Feta (Tyrokafteri)
$9.36Trio Dip
$10.41Spartan Fries
$12.49
GYROS
BOWLS
SOUVLAKIA & FAVORITES
BURGERS & CHICKEN TENDERS
SIDES
Side Hummus
$0.78Side Tzatziki Sauce
$0.78Pita Bread
$1.82Small Greek Salad
$7.28Side Gyro Meat
$6.24Rice
$5.20
Side Chicken Gyro Meat
$6.24Greek Lemon Potatoes
$6.24Oven Roasted Potatoes with Greek Seasoning

Fresh Cut Fries
$5.20Fresh Cut French Fries

Pint Of Tzatziki
$8.33Pint Of Hummus
$8.33Quart Of Tzatziki
$14.58Quart Of Hummus
$14.58Side Feta
$0.782oz Cup Of Feta Cheese
Spartan Fries
$12.49
Side Spicy Feta
$0.78
DESSERTS
Baklava
$6.24
Ek-Mek
$8.32
Baklava Cheesecake
$8.32
Kataifi
$6.24
Chocolatina
$8.32
Portokalopita
$8.32
Kourambethes
$6.24
Fruit Tart
Sold OutMelomakarouna/ Honey Cookies
$6.24
Rice Pudding
$7.28Napoleon
$8.23
Strawberry Cheesecake
Sold OutSlice Of Cake
Sold OutTiramisu Cup
$8.32Galaktoboureko
Sold OutChocolate Mousse Pyramid
$8.32Greek Milk Chocolate Bar
Sold OutBaklava Cup
$8.32
Strawberry Cheesecake Cup
$8.32Biscoff Tart
$8.32Cannoli Cup
$8.32Baklava Ice Cream
$7.29









